Skip to main content

ACS Victoria welcomes new members from November 2014

Wednesday, 17 Dec 2014

The ACS Victorian Branch & Board would like welcome our new members to the Society.  We look forward to seeing them at future ACS events.

Associate

Alleti, Shruteja
Nikhil, Soma
Banal, Leo Christopher
Nima Ongchu, Sherpa
Banker, Shreyansh
Nolfo, Salvatore
Becker, Guy
Ong, Eunice Lay Leng
Bharti, Hemant
Ong, Jason
Binod, Wosti
Ospina Cano, Oscar Dario
Bojja, Sharath Chandra Reddy
Pahwa, Neetusingh
Buday, Ahmet
Pathiranage Uchini, Seneviratne
Caico, Alana
Pemmasani, Prudhvi
Camenzuli, Dean
Peng, Jingming
Charles, Peter Daviz
Peter Daviz, Charles
Chelsea, Gisela
Pinnamaneni, Dhruvaharsha
Cherukuri, Dhanumjaya Shivaji Ganesh
Pitruzzello, Sam
Coles, Peter Ronald
Prakash, Ranabhat Chetry
Cox, Daniella
Pullagurram, Grieshma Reddy
Danani, Bob
Radi, Md Maruf Al
Deeconda, Tejesh
Rahim, Faisal
Dhanumjaya Shivaji Ganesh, Cherukuri
Rai, Shibani
Dhruvaharsha, Pinnamaneni
Ranabhat Chetry, Prakash
Dinesh, Shrestha
Rasip, Geffri
Divya, Vangaveti
Ruby Elena, Jimenez Calderon
Eunice Lay Leng, Ong
S M Omar, Faruque
Faisal, Rahim
Salvatore, Nolfo
Fang, Lu
Sayakkara, Hansani Nidushka
Faruque, S M Omar
Seneviratne, Pathiranage Uchini
Gong, Jiamin
Seow, Elaine
Grewal, Gurdeep Kaur
Sewell Robertson, Jade
Grieshma Reddy, Pullagurram
Sharath Chandra Reddy, BOJJA
Hansani Nidushka, Sayakkara
Sharma, Ankit
Hemant, Bharti
SHRESTHA, Dinesh
Hunter, Georgia
Shruteja, Alleti
Jamaliharsini, Naser
Siddqui, Naveed
Jiahao, Liu
Singh, Onkardeep
Jiamin, Gong
Soma, Nikhil
Jimenez Calderon, Ruby Elena
Sorrenti, Sarina
Kamal, Masud Karim
Spiteri, Paul
Kanneganti, Pramod
Stocks, Brenda
Lanham, Elicia
Suraj, Upadhyay
Lee, Timothy
Tejesh, Deeconda
Leo Christopher, Banal
Upadhyay, Suraj
Liu, Jiahao
Vaidya, Apoorva Rajendra
Lu, Fang
Vangaveti, Divya
Manivannan, Priyadarsini
Vineet Man, Singh
Manivannan, Raghuventh
Wanchen, Wang
Masud Karim, Kamal
WEI, Wenlai
Mayuka, Kudagamage
Wenlai, Wei
Md Maruf Al, Radi
Wosti, Binod
Min, Xuanhao
Xiao, Ma
Mitchell, Colin John
Xuanhao, Min
Molitoris, Jarrad
Yichen, Zhao
Nagda, Milan
Yuanhao, Zheng
Naidu, Yogendra Rayanki
Zheng, Yuanhao
Naveed, Ali
Zhou, Fanqi


Fellow

Hillard, Robert Trever


Member

Brewer, Timothy      
Jeffries, Nicholas
Copsey, Michael


Subscriber

Andronis, Con             
Huang, Tony
Annowsky, Ben
Lam, John
Baines, Matthew
Manning, Chris
Collins, Michael
Natale, Nino
Cullin, Sean
Rowan, Darren
Done, Michael
Ryan, Chris
Dudley, Adam
Smedley, Andrew
Faull, Robert
Sonnberger, Garry
Greaves, Luke
Tapply, Max
Guerra, John
Tessier, Brenda
Hicks, Rebecca
Zuccarini, Andrew
Holland, David