Skip to main content

ACS Victoria welcomes new members from April & May 2014

Friday, 06 Jun 2014

The ACS Victorian Branch & Board would like welcome our new members to the Society.  We look forward to seeing them at future ACS events.

Associate

Abd Manan, Hakimah
Abdellatif, Hebatalla
Ahmad, Afzal
Alamsyah, Burhan Muhammad
Aleti, Ashrith Reddy
Alsaloom, Suliman
Amarasinghe, Kasun
Amtul Sakina, Syeda
Anandan, Shruthi Ananda
Angotti, Frank
Aslam, Masroor
Bagavathi Perumal, Poongothai
Bai, Yu
Baird, Natalie
Balakulla, Shailaja
Baniya, Jyoti Prakash
Baqali, Nusrat Rahim
Bari, Munawwar
Barot, Chiragkumar Jashbhai
Bhate, Rahul Neelkanth
Bian, Wenqi
Bituin, Kier
Boyall, Samuel
Brownrigg, Alexandra
Brusco, Peter
Bui, Hoang Long
Bulovic, Aleksandar
Burton, Kylie
Cameron, Saxon Orion
Carter, Peter
Celalettin, Metin
Chan, Ka Ming
Chauhan, Abhijeetsinh Rajendrasinh
Cheema, Waqas Ahmad
Chen, Junying
Chen, Yanwei
Cheng, Chen
Chong, Seng Chee
Chow, Nicholas
Ciappara, Paul Anthony
Daniar, Miranti
Daram, Pavan
Davidson, Justin
De Guise, Preston
De Silva, Ambritha Anjuli
Derakhshan, Saeid
Devarakonda, Ganesh
Dhandhukia, Mayank
Do, Manh Thang
Dow, Paul
Duong, Nam
Elliott, Samuel
Fan, Fan
Fanaeepour, Maryam
Feng, Joe
Fernando, Stefan Adrian
Fitch, Olivia
Gammie, Judith
Gao, Tianke
Gmelig, Arlen Dean
Gonaduwage, Shanika Sajeewani Perera
Guan, Songsong
Gupta, Pushpak
Hallam, Alex
Han, Peici
Harry, Harjot
Harutyunyan, David
He, Tan
Hennayaka Mudiyanselage, Dilan Nirosh Hemachandra
Herruer, Franciscus Petrus
HOU, Xiaotian
Hu, Qihao
Iaria, Vince
Ieraci, Matthew
Iftikhar, Farrukh
Ige, Patrick
Islam, Shafiqul
Jacob, Ronald Rukshan
Jasek, Louis
Jiang, Ligang
Kamil, Talha
Kaur, Kirandeep
Kavungal Kunnumpurath, Abdul Jaleel
Kerr, Matthew
Kerwar, Deepa Uday
Kevin, Fred
Khaef, Reza
Khan, Abu Sadid Md Aslam
Kistler, Janet
Kopparapu, Venkata Surya Amith
Korapurath, Adarsh
Korenkova, Jelena
Kusuma, Daniel
Lakshmiganthan, Rajasekaran
Lam, Richard
Lama Tamang, Raj Kumar
Lawson, Cameron
Lazarus, Praveen
Le, Long
Lee, Hanson
LI, Wentian
LI, Xiaodong
Li, Hao Chen
LI, Huaying
Li, Xianjing
Licence, Joshua Phillip
Lin, Zhuyun
Lin, Yaotian
Lin, Wei‑Hsiang
Ling, Jialei
Liu, Min
Liu, Yuanhang
Liu, Chang
Lu, Shiyan
Luo, Longsheng
Mali, Harish
Malik, Bilal
Mann, Manjit Kaur
Maqsood, Gul Mehak
Martinez Castillo, Jaime
McGann, Britta
McKinlay, Daniel
Mills, David
Minness, Simon Daniel
Mohan, Mayur
Mono, Claudette
Morgan, David
Muenzel, Valentin
Munnuri, Arun Kumar
Munsha, Rachana
Muralidharan, Sahithya
Nagarajan, Anand
Nandewalia, Sneha
Nguyen, Dinh Khanh Hung
Nguyen, Tran Giao
Ni, Xiaoxiao
Nie, Wei
Ooi, Timothy Chieh‑Xin
Pajvancic, Tony
Paka, Vamshi Priya Vardhan
Pan, Jiangyi
Paripati, Nikhilreddy
Parsons, James Cameron
Parthipan, Rajarajan
Patchipulusu, Sujith Sagar
Patel, Fenil Manojbhai
Patel, Bhushan
Patel, Vipra Bharatbhai
Pentareddy, Philip Jaisimha Reddy
Pham, Hong Phuc
Pham Hoang, Phuong
Phan, Dai Hoang Tam
Phan, Truong Du
Pope, Benjamin
Pour Mirza, Arezou
Preston, Anthony
Price, Jason
Punoose, Bibin
Radhakrishnan, Deepika
Rahman, MD Shanewaj
Rajpal, Mihir
Ramji, Ram Narayanan
Riyash, Tony
Sanjeevan, Dhania
Sargent, Jason
Shah, Shoukat
Shahzad, Muhammad Faisal
Shannon, James
Shao, Hengyang
Sharma, Jaidev
Sharma, Akhil
Shaukat, Usman
Shi, Xiaohan
Shrestha, Kiran
Shrestha, Pranay
Singh, Jaswinder
Singh, Kirandeep
Singh, Ritesh
Siruvuri, Vivek Varma
Slater, Ben
Smar, Saurabh
Soetikno, Harris Sebastian
Solly, Matthew
Song, Xiaohang
Sreenivasa, Abhishek
Struck, Ashley
Sundararajan, Bharath Ram Vibhav
Swamidass, Joseph Ernest Paul
Tahir, Muhammad Asif
Talib, Amiruddin
Tang, Winston
Tao, Le
Tarcea, Teodora Andreea Beatrice
Tee, Ming Wei
Thammineni, Balakrishna
Thapa Magar, Anup
Tieu, Tuan Hao
Toby, Andrew
Truong, Takuya
Upadhyay, Jay Pradip
Valderrama, Erika
Vuppunuthula, Vishnu Praneeth Goud
Wallace, Andrew
Wang, Mingyu
Wang, Zhe
Wang, Tianyi
Wickramasinghe, Alawatta Appuhamilage Dona Malsha Kavindi
Withanage, Sajith Dinusha
Wu, Zongheng
Xi, Jinzhong
Xie, Xin
Xiong, Wenjia
Xu, Wenen
Yao, Siyi
Yerapothu, Kiran Kumar
Yeung, Kwok Fung
Yoganathan, Prashanth
Yu, Jiechun
Yu, Cheng
Yu, Yitong
Yu, Wenfei
Yuan, Xinchao
Zais, Yaohan Christono
Zhang, Haolin
Zhang, Jiao
Zhang, Mona
Zhang, Junjie
Zhao, Yanru
Zhao, Xin
Zhoa, Qian
Zheng, Zhi
Zhou, Rongkai
Zhou, Yang
Zubair, Mohammed
Member
Basil, Jaison
Kwok Keung, Chow
Manickam, Rameshbabu
Natarajan, Bhasker
Pham, Duc
Robertson, Clifford